Transfer Domain

Browse our step by step guide for domain transfer to ensure a quick and easy transfer.

Also known as: "Transfer Secret" or "EPP Auth Code"

Info

The Domain Transfer Auth Code needs to be obtained from the current Registrar of the domain name that you wish to transfer. Learn More

PT Rekha Karya Prima was founded in 2020. PT Rekha Karya Prima is a domain name registrar operates under PT Rekha Karya Prima, a leading company in Indonesia that has been involving in web hosting business since 2020.
62 87771862553 Jl. KH. Hasyim Ashari, Gg. H. Muhasim No 30 Kelurahan Kenanga, Kecamatan Cipondoh Tangerang, 15146